FPLLeaderboards.com

FPL CSGO Europe Stats

PlayersMatchesWinsAverage KillsK/DHeadshotsHeadshots %DeathsTriple KillsQuadro KillsPenta KillsMVPs
LobaIsLove5334268717.360.922706585110605644236785611923
morelzyy4028199418.180.98194113487812237326775510401
k1to03557180219.531.0319779856708333824807879794
rallen3379177119.971.0816773350656033628689579561
BLACKE4GLE3471165417.70.9317151249687442942480398165
Mir3151164419.531.0717202755609163364660598498
kreaz3205159019.011.0816035850602033020526548125
XANTARES2444137223.361.3135252554663038108661109056
aykeN2725136720.641.089816636544863429737688274
sinnopsyy2490131719.31114838660504492652546557409
rigoN2533129020.341.0113748254531743035702667765
v1c7oR--2744128217.980.9714144652535022479496506805
hAdji2536124319.041.0711730846476262549439466707
REDS7AR2167114818.721.0911252252401102078360325908
Calyx2138113621.141.2212144157395812556551516369
Twist2252112519.271.110119145421952274473476061
brokyy2019112520.431.239019945361482215489596152
BUBBLE---2235110717.470.9410889849435352002353135602
PlesseN2097105518.090.9711477455411262045342375405
nealan2036105518.961.0111897858400181969347235688
imoRRR1924103019.190.999756751389482056426445393
s1mple2020102723.181.339664048374743033668886920
tabseN1919102420.871.199418749360922451563696233
somedieyoung192198918.91.19814851353011906359335231
juanflatroo183390119.751.0210903459372252004426445205
facecrack-171187819.5718706351350221907369354966
apEX181787119.291.029550753361561944390284933
EspiranTo170684220.531.1210346461329452022424474824
Spinx161584119.581.129121856299921724324374552
JW179782919.2817445841358861814330354783
nukkye168382819.331.17786646314731845396254936
n0rb3r7153582819.461.057727950300651758361424462
YEKINDAR139979520.321.148550461264181746304524272
gxx-155579119.451.046672243305741676276244251
Bymas152778519.941.18069653292111607335324207
smooya147176621.331.214784433273941900365264535
ngiN151674317.81.027207548280651236258273678
magixbossu140471420.051.098258959274021673355364145
SHANEY134567717.420.946200446262491190198173382
tabz127865819.091.115311142235471384241223774
woxic136465221.221.215474040251961749384614415
SPELLAN125763717.690.975628745242541101176123163
-jR-117763219.141.134513238211181235241213397
innocent132162118.61.016576450254001294249193522
FROZENN-_-108360921.781.315993455193581428310383554
flusha115359519.21.015082644227981177242223292
Chopperis1149581181.046978761213251078187112773
lurzybob120955019.091.027369061239061211228263177
Keoz-102452918.481.025458553196271005237112706
NEXA91951720.551.224921254165191080209202782
niko96351622.321.264988352181701375299363169
friberg107350918.220.995343250207841004184182714
ZywOo75549223.731.413981453137121261278312951
FL1TJO94947721.241.124669649188191194256223006
mirbit96547617.931.06437784517502813141122270
RandomRambo101846715.850.85491284819815743132122185
MODDDIII105546018.151.01583495519874930172132460
Brollan82545320.531.164302552154111000222262490
-h4rn85944920.141.16312463615802932178182435
kiobaNg95344418.871.04516455418059957180182401
SANJIxd82743418.751.05512116215782846165132316
Woro2k86843221.691.153475140171281124227162663
Jamppi-89742620.081.043492439182331023221202696
starkOwO89642118.050.95469205217779781145142158
CacaNito82942118.91.03423585116043812142162256
auNkeRe--80741020.321.12431165315400934198242295
AsLanM4shadV86440820.441.034896057180301061173232505
NlKO80840419.461.08421205215564902179182354
nawwk79540420.211.18339824314619859176192361
anarkez_80140219.251.03333234215771846161142288
GeT_RiGhT81739017.811.01423655215307766135212038
AMANEK73438720.271.21337014613163844162202172
lollipop21k74238720.421.1382435214455881190212145
Snappi89738218.20.97464905217497814133132239
KrizzeN181838216.870.97453715514971589111101872
suNny-80837619.761.08411025115573860185152175
Lekr070936919.631.14356745012907735131111898
Jyo69835318.791.05312004513111675132131760
DychaAa-60735021.091.17320675311588817152182110
NaToSaphiX73134819.481.08352734813756746139182053
TaZ83534217.330.9457605516702695112111955
DavCost65133117.340.9825464391230053474101495
paszaBiceps87833016.950.88377794317432667108101894
lukjjE66733018.34131732481288757611071671
Dev7l70232818.871.01307034413899737127141903
Dosia69732816.690.93427749136825149191482
Twiksarr70432615.810.883732553133944138651529
-Lack166832118.850.98336895013345677119131813
sperr62532019.241.08255334111962639128151669
ALEX66332018.531.01334075012809652126161639
yzn73431817.220.938967531474061310081669
draken66431019.411.09262173912614695134101766
Dima61331018.060.94318735212290651143171629
l0rd-dll63430719.041.02297694712498670135191740
D0cCmagie60030620.311.21292324910815720180171725
synyx--59629818.341.0334598581123454911071622
shushan64729817.760.9630723471249353910781667
olofmeister59629020.271.13287904811311721135141729
rain56428920.451.08339106011208680141151711
refrezh55328619.91.1727271499991627122171528
Xyp9x51328519.951.1122325449640570100161531
m0NESY51028522.511.2825483509540743160221758
BubzkjiXD55228019.231.0330450551077258194161540
Gamersdont58827415.960.923053752108514066761212
davidp57927118.050.99241274211001497108121407
stew57127119.331.03297235211270573120131595
oskar53327020.461.1119265361040160914291529
Plopski51026920.521.152318245961659911091553
elllement47026319.561.12236205088154828891264
SHiPZ101749426019.091.0325131519611506135161303
ropz46125121.341.2823256508116571119121349
almazer151525119.061.052886456990152412251413
RODEN-48924617.170.912260346962940665101139
NertZ45924619.731.0824500538882492105121326
ISSAA48724120.921.212902860893857911151384
BIOHAZARD-52723616.690.912631150102484335861097
ottoNd48123517.941.04171603689164336881136
Fessor45923420.221.0726672589093524108151324
-HS_47023018.921.0324336529083487100101231
minisesek46022718.310.98228415090484417861148
karrigan49122719.010.9724202491003350193111345
Luzu45222616.830.972269250836637848101046
br0--45922417.820.93264545891574268041062
Butters--44122317.860.99196514584344057521084
Boombl439822119.481.05169074277854287081125
Lucky-_-y42722119.111.1193334578974528151137
tudsoN46421918.991.03207174588734728991204
shalfey11144121718.841.11221595079934408211162
GOLDN49121618.571.01269025595394629381314
fame--38721521.091.18225885873144588951161
tecoNe-47520919.121271885794824859771254
dennis45720718.730.99246545490034497391186
fredi40320518.791.1518499467314393735984
flameZ-38320520.621.172091555711144890211209
NBK40519918.91.012317157791444482171132
Horvyyy47619618.091.04204884389624036881133
En-Thomas41419617.870.92182384484133895971075
AdreN43219318.540.962162550865539073101129
degst3r37719022.371.3116077436891486105111168
Qikert38218619.351.13219965870673947141041
GvardolJosko39118319.181.09142893772763867941053
Jerry25635218319.911.05172624970004037461017
joel311181221.21157385160184339415987
aybeN35917718.040.9917153486862329675928
hobbitzce34817620.161.1516452476479352837996
allu38817318.370.9714356377636361576940
_vanity30417218.21.0714277475519287395818
device32617221.791.21139144362464179591020
maden30416720.751.1160675360963316510954
Misutaaa35316518.610.9920398586926351906924
Sterzig-33316518.131.0615480466087320574832
SENER130716316.980.96167995556912524911741
dotoooo36216017.850.9921894606891322644905
chrisJ31715919.771.0315677496282337816885
FALLEN-31415819.511.1710932355678335531896
b1t28015520.131.1919814715045337495801
Krad29615219.011.02148745058152945410808
-xTRAVIS25215119.771.1413731544620295665777
hutji32215017.10.9117546546299263416734
---Hyper---30014717.561.0112395415500252473666
JDC23514620.771.212762544351261805739
kAliNkA25714219.281.1213570534802262617741
xfl0ud26714219.351.0814600555058270612701
Juho-TNT-29813818.150.97149955058492855710758
kRaSnaL29213818.270.9415692545918284576766
deko-_-26913820.11.2115134348672995813817
blocker28713718.150.9415641545806283508792
BELCHONOKK265135191.0312352475161265447729
Svedjehed30513316.360.8614710486026243370655
BOROS25613321.951.0817633695374359998867
_dumz25413216.790.9713379534761204327612
faveN-25913221.261.1913309514905326642807
supra---29112916.630.88150305256912314010677
T4gg3D_21912618.561.0411112514189214522596
BIT125612517.680.9512154474982205314593
felpera26712321.31.09115604354413477213857
dottie-22312118.510.9911521524400234480568
Blacc27512016.10.8812833475380198281624
KRIMZ23012020.921.1810221444363281547711
KENSI133722812019.021.112840564261238472629
Xizt28011817.970.9412324445564244362646
AcilioN26011817.730.9711971464986212532637
Dytor24411717.370.9712597524713219382615
jayzaR22911618.971.048829394436234428631
JACKZ26311619.221.0416296625141259543683
queztone21211519.211.0610302494059214526603
cajunb22011319.71.199862453969252516661
maty026111318.820.9615504595281248386673
boltz22011218.41.039872454125198426546
dumau20611219.441.148957433700213483564
seized24911116.820.912568504857208333584
ad3m23010816.130.8910837474373160373496
electronic19510620.311.1710996563634218526535
Patti19910617.820.9810930553812185254515
danoco20510619.251.02110385440662212510545
DEVODUVEKK23210117.920.9612260534571209293576
Vini--22210017.860.9711458524294206412566
TaRiK2019919.311.048063403947206493551
smiley13-2169917.40.929927464210163302486
snatchie2279818.6618349374473222376638